HOME
     
  AGENDA B.V.L. SEIZOEN 2020-2021    
         
  THUIS  WEDSTRIJDEN BVL 1 EN BVL 2 SCHIPPERTJE      
       
  2 Wo. 30-9-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 01    
  3 Do. 8-10-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 De Biezen 02    
  4 Wo. 14-10-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 De Dijketelg 03      
  5 Do. 29-10-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 03    
  7 Wo. 11-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 SPDC Walzicht 02    
  7 Do. 12-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04    
  9 Wo. 25-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 t Scheepje 04    
  9 Do. 19-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Padoc 08    
  10 Wo. 26-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Het Fust 01    
  11 Do. 2-12-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 04    
  12 Do. 10-12-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 02    
  13 Do. 13-1-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 t Scheepje 03    
  14 Do. 21-1-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 05    
  14 Wo. 27-1-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 02    
  15 Wo. 3-2-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 03    
  17 Wo. 24-2-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Het Knooppunt 01    
  17 Do. 25-2-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 De Biezen 02    
  19 Wo. 10-3-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 03    
  19 Do. 11-3-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 03    
  21 Do. 25-3-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04    
           
  TOTALE  PROGRAMMA BVL 1        
       
  1 Ma. 21-9-2020 19:30   Poortdijk 04 B.V.L. 01    
  2 Wo. 30-9-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 01    
  3 Di. 6-10-2020 19:30   t Scheepje 03 B.V.L. 01    
  4 Wo. 14-10-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 De Dijketelg 03    
  5 Ma. 26-10-2020 19:30   Poortdijk 02 B.V.L. 01    
  6 Ma. 2-11-2020 19:30   Poortdijk 03 B.V.L. 01    
  7 Wo. 11-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 SPDC Walzicht 02    
  8 Wo. 18-11-2020 19:30   Het Knooppunt 01 B.V.L. 01    
  9 Wo. 25-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 t Scheepje 04    
  10 Wo. 2-12-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 04    
  11 Wo. 9-12-2020 19:30   Poortdijk 01 B.V.L. 01    
  12 Wo. 13-1-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 t Scheepje 03    
  13 Di. 19-1-2021 19:30   De Dijketelg 03 B.V.L. 01    
  14 Wo. 27-1-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 02    
  15 Wo. 3-2-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 03    
  16 Ma. 8-2-2021 19:30   SPDC Walzicht 02 B.V.L. 01    
  17 Wo. 24-2-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Het Knooppunt 01    
  18 Do. 4-3-2021 19:30   t Scheepje 04 B.V.L. 01    
  19 Wo. 10-3-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 01 Poortdijk 03    
  20 Ma. 15-3-2021 19:30   SPDC Walzicht 02 B.V.L. 01    
             
  TOTALE  PROGRAMMA BVL 2        
       
  1 Di. 22-9-2020 19:30   Padoc 08 B.V.L. 02    
  2 Do. 1-10-2020 19:30   Het Fust 01 B.V.L. 02    
  3 Do. 8-10-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 De Biezen 02    
  4 Wo. 14-10-2020 19:30   Acquit 02 B.V.L. 02    
  5 Do. 29-10-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 03    
  6 Ma. 2-11-2020 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 05 B.V.L. 02    
  7 Do. 12-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04    
  8 Do. 19-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Padoc 08    
  9 Do. 26-11-2020 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Het Fust 01    
  10 Di. 1-12-2021 19:30   De Biezen 02 B.V.L. 02    
  11 Do. 10-12-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 02    
  12 Di. 12-1-2021 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 04 B.V.L. 02    
  13 Do. 21-1-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 05    
  14 Wo. 27-1-2021 19:30   Acquit 03 B.V.L. 02    
  15 Di. 2-2-2021 19:30   Padoc 08 B.V.L. 02    
  16 Do. 11-2-2021 19:30   Het Fust 01 B.V.L. 02    
  17 Do. 25-2-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 De Biezen 02    
  18 Wo. 3-3-2021 19:30   Acquit 02 B.V.L. 02    
  19 Do. 11-3-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 Acquit 03    
  20 Ma. 15-3-2021 19:30   BV Nieuwegein 05 B.V.L. 02    
  21 Do. 25-3-2021 19:30   B.V.L. 02 BV Nieuwegein 04